Olimpijske Igre 2024 Badminton

Sortiraj po
Vreme
Liga
Vreme:
1H
3h
Danas
3 dana
Sve
Mečevi Antepost
Badminton
Pobednik
1
2
Pobednik
1
2
Ukupno poena
Manje
O/U
Više
Ukupno poena
Manje
O/U
Više
Hendikep
1
HD
2
Hendikep
1
HD
2
Olimpijske Igre 2024 - Badminton Mešoviti Dubl
06:30
27.07
Seo S J / Chae Y J
Mammeri K / Mammeri T V
1.01
11
06:30
27.07
Feng Y Z / Huang D P
Chiu V / Gai J
1.01
11
07:20
27.07
Chen T J / Toh E W
Hee Y K T / Tan W H J
1.39
2.70
1.75
78.5
1.93
1.76
-6.5
1.91
08:10
27.07
Puavaranukroh D / Taerattanachai S
Tabeling R / Piek S
1.27
3.35
1.80
76.5
1.88
12:00
27.07
Tang C M / Tse Y S
Ye H W / Lee C H
1.60
2.16
1.79
79.5
1.88
1.78
-3.5
1.89
13:40
27.07
Kim W H / Jeong N E
Rivaldy R / Mentari P H
1.47
2.44
1.81
78.5
1.86
1.80
-5.5
1.88
13:40
27.07
Zheng S W / Huang Y Q
T. Gicquel / D. Delrue
1.03
8.80
Olimpijske Igre 2024 - Badminton Muškarci
09:00
27.07
Vitidsarn, Kunlavut
Paul, Georges Julien
1.01
11
09:00
27.07
Shi, Yu Qi
Opti, Soren
1.01
10
13:40
27.07
Sen, Lakshya
Cordon, Kevin
1.05
7.20
14:30
27.07
Christie, Jonatan
Carraggi, Julien
1.06
6.80
17:30
27.07
Nguyen, Nhat
Zilberman, Misha
1.09
5.80
Olimpijske Igre 2024 - Badminton Žene
17:30
27.07
Yamaguchi, Akane
Thet Htar, Thuzar
1.01
10
Olimpijske Igre 2024 - Olimpijske Igre Žene Dubl
08:10
27.07
Chen Q C / Jia Y F
Tan P K L / Thinaah M
1.12
5.00
1.73
76.5
1.95
1.82
-9.5
1.85
09:00
27.07
Matsumoto M / Nagahara W
Rahayu A / Ramadhanti S F S
1.71
1.98
1.82
79.5
1.85
12:00
27.07
Yeung N T / Yeung P L
Stoeva G / Stoeva S
2.10
1.63
1.79
80.5
1.88
1.74
4.5
1.94
12:00
27.07
Liu S S / Tan N
Xu A / Xu K
1.01
11
18:20
27.07
Kim S Y / Kong H Y
Crasto T / Ponnappa A
1.09
5.80
1.74
72.5
1.94
18:20
27.07
Matsuyama N / Shida C
Mapasa S / Yu A
1.04
8.00
18:20
27.07
Baek H N / Lee S H
Fruergaard M / Thygesen S
1.01
9.60
20:00
27.07
Kititharakul J / Prajongjai R
Lambert M / Tran A
1.28
3.25
1.81
76.5
1.86
1.79
-8.5
1.88
Olimpijske Igre 2024 - Olympic Games Badminton Men's Doubles
07:20
27.07
Liang W K / Wang C
Dong A / Yakura N
1.01
9.80
08:10
27.07
Chia A / Soh W Y
Lane B / Vendy S
1.24
3.50
12:50
27.07
Alfian F / Ardianto M R
Lamsfuss M / Seidel M E
1.11
5.20
14:30
27.07
Rankireddy S / Shetty C
Corvee L / Labar R
1.02
9.00
Vrh strane
Tiket
Status tiketa
Proveri tiket